محصولات ارتباطی سپیتام

PoE سوئیچ 8 پورت10/100، 2 پورت آپلینگ Combo TP/SFP، مدیریتی و at

PoE سوئیچ 8 پورت10/100، 2 پورت آپلینگ Combo TP/SFP، مدیریتی و at

امتیاز :
کد محصول : Septam-PS208E-DCM-at
'/>
موجود نیست

سوئیچ مدیریتی دارای 8 پورت به صورت PoE

هر 8 پورت دارای پهنای باند mbps 10/100/1000

دارای دو پورت آپلینک  SFP

همه پورتها به صورت Auto Negotiation & Auto MDI/MDIX

با قابلیت پشتیبانی از پروتکلهای WEB ,CLI ,TELNET, SSH ,SNMP

کارکرد در لایه 2  به صورت هوشمند، با سطح بالای مدیریت، امنیت و کیفیت (QoS)

پشتیبانی از قابلیتهای 802.1Q VLAN ,Mirroring ,Port isolation ,IGMP Snooping ,DHCP Snooping ,LLDP

دارای قابلیت POE+ management

توان250وات برای هر 8 پورت PoE

پهنای باند:Gbps  20(Non-blocking) 

بافر مموری: 4M

استفاده از Military-Grade Chip با قابلیت فوق پایدار

دارای سطح 2 محافظت در برابر رعد و برق

دمای عملکرد از C °10  - تا ° 60+ ​  

مقاوم در برابر ارتعاشات مغناطیسی

دارای قابلییت ذخبره انرژی و محافظت محیطی

کیس فلزی مستحکم با سطح حفاظتی 40 IP

طراحی Din Rail جهت استفاده در رکهای صنعتی

میانگین نرخ زمان خطا (MTBF): 500.000 hours

  270 x 181 x44.5mm:ابعاد

وزن: g1​500

 


The Sepitam-PS208E-DCM-at series is 100/1000M unmanaged PoE switch independently developed by ONV.it has 8*10/10M RJ45 ports+2*GE/GF Combo (TP/SFP) ports.1-8 ports support IEEE 802.3af/at standard PoE power supply. single port PoE power reaches 30W, and the maximum PoE output power of the whole machine is 130W (at-250W). As a PoE power supply device, it can automatically detect and recognize the power receiving equipment that meets the standard and supply power through the network cable. It can supply power to POE terminal equipment such as wireless AP, webcam, VoIP, visual intelligent building intercom through network cable, and meet the network environment that needs high-density PoE power supply. It is suitable for hotel, campus, factory dormitory and small and medium-sized enterprises.

Managed model is supporting web management, including the configuration for PoE, control data traffic of port, VLAN division, QOS,IGMP,DHCP,ERPS,SNMP,STP and RSTP etc.

 

 

Model

Sepitam-PS208E-DCM-at

Interface

8*10/100Base-TX POE Port (Data/Power);2*1000M TP/SFP Combo Port (Data)

POE Port

Port 1 - 8 support PoE @ IEEE802.3af/at

Network Protocol

IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX;

IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-TX;IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX;IEEE802.3x

PoE Standard

IEEE802.3af/at

Ethernet Port Feature

Port 1-8: 10/100BaseT(X),Auto-sensing, Port 9-10: 10/100/1000BaseT(X), Auto-sensing, full/half duplex MDI/MDI-X self-adaption

Fiber Port Feature

100M SFP optical fiber interface, default matching optical modules, need to buy separately, (Optional single-mode / multi-mode, single fiber / dual fiber module, LC).

Forwarding Mode

Store and Forward (Full wire speed)

Switching Capacity

5.6Gbps (Non-blocking)

64Gbps (Non-blocking)

Forwarding Rate@64byte

4.17Mpps

MAC

16K

Buffer Memory

4M

MTBF

100,000 hours

Twisted Pair Transmission

10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter) ;100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter) ;1000BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)

Optical Cable

Multi Mode: 850nm 0-550M;Single Mode: 1310nm 0-40KM , 1550nm 0-120KM.

Power Supply Pin

Default: 1/2(+), 3/6(-); Optional: 4/5(+), 7/8(-)

MAX / Average Power Per Port

30W/15.4W

30W/30W

30W/15.4W

30W/30W

Total PWR / Input Voltage

130W (AC100-240V)

250W (AC100-240V)

130W (AC100-240V)

250W (AC100-240V)

Power Consumption

Standby:<5W;

Full Load:<130W

Standby:<6W;

Full Load:<250W

Standby:<5W;

Full Load:<130W

Standby:<6W;

Full Load:<250W

LED

PWR (Green); Link/Act (Yellow); PoE (Green); Speed (Green);

Reset Button

N/A

Yes, support one key to restore factory settings.

Power Supply

Built in power supply.AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 2.3A

Built in power supply.AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 4.1A

Built in power supply.AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 2.3A

Built in power supply.AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 4.1A

Operation TEMP / Humidity

-20~+55°C;5%~90% RH, Non-condensing